http://www.repositorio.ufal.br/jspui/handle/riufal/7823Registro completo de metadados
| Campo DC | Valor | Idioma |
| dc.contributor.advisor1 | Oliveira, Carmen Lúcia de Araújo Paiva | - |
| dc.contributor.referee1 | Santos, Gilson Oliveira dos | - |
| dc.contributor.referee2 | Neves, Yara Pereira da Costa e Silva | - |
| dc.creator | Albuquerque, Marília Bezerra de | - |
| dc.date.issued | 2020-01-28 | - |
| dc.identifier.citation | ALBUQUERQUE, Marília Bezerra de. O uso das tecnologias digitais da informação e comunicação (tdic) na prática pedagógica: analisando as percepções dos professores de uma escola pública estadual de Maceió. 2020. 21 f. Trabalho de conclusão de curso (Especialização em Estratégias Didáticas na Educação Básica com uso das Tecnologias de Informação e Comunicação ) – Centro de Educação, Curso de Especialização “Lato Sensu” em Estratégias Didáticas na Educação Básica com uso das Tecnologias de Informação e Comunicação , Universidade Federal de Alagoas, Maceió, 2021. | pt_BR |
| dc.description.abstract | The advancement of Digital Information and Communication Technologies (TDIC) and, consequently, the possibility of fast and dynamic access to information has been the reason for constant changes and challenges in the educational scenario, demanding diversified teaching methods compatible with new forms of learning. This qualitative study was constituted as a case study, in which we sought to analyze the perceptions of seven teachers of a state public school in Maceió about the pedagogical practices with the use of technologies, through the application of a questionnaire as a data collection instrument. The questionnaire found that 100% of teachers use digital technologies as an instrument of pedagogical mediation, because they believe that they significantly help the teaching and learning process. | pt_BR |
| dc.language | por | pt_BR |
| dc.publisher | Universidade Federal de Alagoas | pt_BR |
| dc.publisher.country | Brasil | pt_BR |
| dc.publisher.department | Curso de Especialização em Estratégias Didáticas para Educação Básica com uso das TIC | pt_BR |
| dc.publisher.initials | UFAL | pt_BR |
| dc.subject | Tecnologia da educação | pt_BR |
| dc.subject | Práticas pedagógicas | pt_BR |
| dc.subject | Technology of education | pt_BR |
| dc.subject | Pedagogical practices | pt_BR |
| dc.subject.cnpq | CNPQ::CIENCIAS HUMANAS::EDUCACAO::ENSINO-APRENDIZAGEM::TECNOLOGIA EDUCACIONAL | pt_BR |
| dc.title | O uso das tecnologias digitais da informação e comunicação (tdic) na prática pedagógica: analisando as percepções dos professores de uma escola pública estadual de Maceió | pt_BR |
| dc.title.alternative | The use of Information and Communication Technologies (ICT) in pedagogical practice: analyzing teachers' practices and perceptions of a state school in Maceió | pt_BR |
| dc.type | Especialização | pt_BR |